TSX Venture Exchange: Robo-advisor performances

These are all the available stocks listed on the TSX Venture Exchange, working with our robo-advisors. You will find the result of three investment strategies: an automatic monthly investment, a momentum strategy, and a non-directional trading strategy.

Symbol Compagny name Automatic Momentum Non-directional
AAL.XTSXADVANTAGE LITHIUM CORP-8.86%-11.54%18.14%
AAT.XTSXATI AIRTEST TECHNOLOGIES INC54.57%93.64%262.1%
AAX.XTSXADVANCE GOLD CORP8.77%10.0%-4.69%
AAZ.XTSXAZINCOURT ENERGY CORP36.69%51.41%147.46%
ABI.XTSXABCOURT MINES INC.27.76%42.04%79.71%
ABN.XTSXABEN RESOURCES LTD.-10.26%-9.53%7.79%
ABR.XTSXARBOR METALS CORP1784.46%2655.31%1268.91%
ABZ.XTSXASIABASEMETALS INC.-2.84%-3.21%-9.92%
ACE.H.XTSXACE AVIATION HOLDINGS INC-2.56%-1.92%-4.81%
ACES.XTSXSEVEN ACES LIMITED218.24%210.63%106.81%
ACP.XTSXARCPACIFIC RESOURCES CORP25.85%27.79%65.79%
ACS.XTSXARCHON MINERALS LIMITED-12.17%-12.9%-19.37%
ACU.XTSXAURORA SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES INC68.26%98.61%200.69%
ADD.XTSXARCTIC STAR EXPLORATION CORP-8.91%-2.31%-38.05%
ADE.XTSXADEX MINING INC.21.17%29.79%81.3%
ADG.XTSXARCUS DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC0.45%3.2%6.62%
ADYA.XTSXADYA INC1.62%7.51%11.36%
ADZ.XTSXADAMERA MINERALS CORP17.28%32.18%99.1%
ADZN.XTSXADVENTUS MINING CORPORATION2.17%5.2%1.56%
AFE.XTSXAFRICA ENERGY CORP11.22%14.13%10.87%
AFF.XTSXAFFINITY METALS CORP8.07%28.39%-0.53%
AGC.XTSXAMARILLO GOLD CORP.6.05%3.74%31.95%
AGO.XTSXAURCREST GOLD INC52.27%67.1%117.19%
AHU.XTSXARCTIC HUNTER ENERGY INC10.04%18.17%-17.35%
AKR.XTSXACKROO INC14.76%22.28%22.78%
AL.XTSXALX RESOURCES CORP8.77%8.21%48.38%
ALV.XTSXALVOPETRO ENERGY LTD28.88%49.77%16.22%
AME.XTSXABACUS MINING AND EXPLORATION-1.3%11.0%15.39%
AMK.XTSXAMERICAN CREEK RESOURCES LTD.135.31%219.02%241.82%
AMX.XTSXAMEX EXPLORATION INC392.68%529.87%1.03%
AMY.XTSXAMERICAN MANGANESE INC234.59%278.05%418.22%
ANE.XTSXALTAN NEVADA MINERALS LIMITED4.19%16.96%14.38%
ANG.XTSXANGEL GOLD CORP-3.94%-2.97%-3.0%
ANK.XTSXANGKOR RESOURCES CORP-10.06%-11.03%-8.08%
ANTL.XTSXANTLER GOLD INC3.75%5.26%110.81%
ANZ.XTSXALIANZA MINERALS LTD17.9%29.32%53.61%
APC.XTSXADVANCED PROTEOME THERAPEUTICS CORP.39.42%44.54%67.7%
ARD.XTSXARMADA DATA CORP.10.68%17.82%27.65%
ARH.XTSXALTIMA RESOURCES LTD.19.77%32.11%-4.76%
ARU.XTSXAURANIA RESOURCES LTD4.58%9.23%-2.65%
ASG.XTSXAURORA SPINE CORPORATION32.33%33.25%17.12%
ASI.XTSXASHANTI SANKOFA INC0.75%6.1%22.15%
ASL.XTSXARGENTUM SILVER CORP-3.55%0.49%13.36%
ASN.XTSXASIAN MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED198.33%229.23%-1.12%
ATC.XTSXATAC RESOURCES LTD.-10.14%-9.88%0.93%
ATE.XTSXANTIBE THERAPEUTICS INC13.25%23.29%-2.48%
ATV.XTSXALTO VENTURES LTD29.66%78.88%250.0%
ATY.XTSXATICO MINING CORPORATION2.93%10.16%38.03%
AU.XTSXAURION RESOURCES LTD.-5.76%-2.12%-9.96%
AUL.XTSXAURELIUS MINERALS INC2.79%9.17%28.01%
AVN.XTSXAVANTI ENERGY INC28.79%39.54%123.49%
AVU.XTSXAVRUPA MINERALS LTD.37.4%51.17%89.92%
AWE.XTSXTHUNDERSTRUCK RESOURCES LTD16.37%25.06%33.29%
AWX.XTSXARCWEST EXPLORATION INC-0.83%7.25%2.36%
AXE.XTSXACCELEWARE LTD20.83%18.6%37.55%
AXIS.XTSXAXIS AUTO FINANCE INC-3.94%-4.74%-6.05%
AXL.XTSXARROW EXPLORATION CORP-9.17%0.65%44.71%
AXM.XTSXAXMIN INC-6.4%-4.01%-38.21%
AXV.XTSXAXION VENTURES INC-9.86%-13.18%-31.61%
AZR.XTSXAZARGA METALS CORP-6.12%-6.05%-2.71%
AZS.XTSXARIZONA SILVER EXPLORATION INC2.89%6.33%-8.06%
BAU.XTSXBLUE STAR GOLD CORP18.89%34.84%15.39%
BAV.H.XTSXBRAVERN VENTURES LTD95.31%172.44%53.75%
BCK.XTSXBLIND CREEK RESOURCES LTD12.62%14.27%-10.94%
BCM.XTSXBEAR CREEK MINING CORP.3.85%11.24%7.95%
BEA.XTSXBELMONT RESOURCES INC21.0%36.18%167.41%
BEE.XTSXBEE VECTORING TECHNOLOGIES INTL INC0.58%0.48%7.84%
BEW.XTSXBEWHERE HOLDINGS INC8.96%19.31%57.3%
BFF.XTSXNEVADA ENERGY METALS INC292.79%378.84%736.8%
BHR.XTSXBLACKHEATH RESOURCES INC35.07%23.81%29.11%
BHS.XTSXBAYHORSE SILVER INC-3.78%-1.4%2.81%
BHT.XTSXBRAVEHEART RESOURCES INC6.92%11.83%28.89%
BKM.XTSXPACIFIC BOOKER MINERALS INC.20.72%26.86%19.03%
BLM.XTSXBLUMETRIC ENVIRONMENTAL INC28.57%33.3%61.46%
BLN.XTSXBLACKLINE SAFETY CORP15.29%19.68%12.39%
BME.XTSXBARSELE MINERALS CORP0.82%4.46%45.1%
BMK.XTSXMACDONALD MINES EXPL LTD.1.02%4.39%20.81%
BMM.XTSXBLACK MAMMOTH METALS CORP46.57%41.91%127.12%
BOL.XTSXBOLD VENTURES INC57.36%72.04%674.6%
BPLI.XTSXBLUEDROP PERFORMANCE LEARNING INC13.84%14.93%23.75%
BQE.XTSXBQE WATER INC4570.23%6088.27%4699.04%
BRC.XTSXBLACKROCK GOLD CORP182.49%247.32%354.37%
BRM.XTSXBIOREM INC.12.76%17.04%21.86%
BRO.XTSXBARKSDALE RESOURCES CORP-1.09%2.4%-3.31%
BRZ.XTSXBEARING LITHIUM CORP5.31%6.12%45.16%
BSH.XTSXBAYSHORE PETROLEUM CORP-15.22%-12.77%-32.78%
BSK.XTSXBLUE SKY URANIUM CORP22.4%24.61%40.05%
BSR.XTSXBLUESTONE RESOURCES INC54.07%48.5%14.14%
BST.XTSXBESSOR MINERALS INC-2.41%0.38%-5.79%
BTR.XTSXBONTERRA RESOURCES INC.8.91%17.65%-3.4%
BTT.XTSXBITTERROOT RESOURCES LTD61.41%78.75%208.33%
BTV.XTSXBLUERUSH INC29.25%31.31%44.64%
BUS.XTSXGRANDE WEST TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC130.94%158.5%802.11%
BVA.XTSXBRAVADA GOLD CORPORATION5.66%4.03%16.88%
BYN.XTSXBANYAN GOLD CORP44.08%58.13%124.25%
BZ.XTSXBENZ MINING CORP3.34%9.14%-26.46%
CAD.XTSXCOLONIAL COAL INTERNATIONAL CORP.66.31%59.81%2.69%
CAND.XTSXCANDELARIA MINING CORP8.76%-2.19%-23.55%
CAP.XTSXCASTLE PEAK MINING LTD2.31%9.64%-18.18%
CBA.XTSXCHAMPION BEAR RES LTD-6.13%-4.29%-1.56%
CBG.XTSXCHIBOUGAMAU INDEPENDENT MINES INC16.1%26.66%56.43%
CBI.XTSXCOLIBRI RESOURCE CORPORATION14.49%17.19%20.02%
CBLT.XTSXCBLT INC50.5%53.69%106.56%
CBR.XTSXCABRAL GOLD INC69.01%92.33%105.21%
CBV.XTSXCOBRA VENTURE CORPORATION0.71%2.38%6.42%
CCB.XTSXCANADA CARBON INC21.31%35.55%69.59%
CCD.XTSXCASCADERO COPPER CORPORATION2.4%12.48%7.81%
CD.XTSXCANTEX MINE DEVELOPMENT CORP26.13%41.45%7.88%
CDA.XTSXCANUC RESOURCES CORPORATION41.5%34.42%40.5%
CDB.XTSXCORDOBA MINERALS CORP167.45%256.98%568.69%
CDC.XTSXCADILLAC VENTURES INC.-0.54%0.43%-6.62%
CDG.XTSXCANDENTE GOLD CORP27.08%33.29%220.0%
CEP.XTSXCLIFFSIDE CAPITAL LTD13.5%12.84%13.81%
CFY.XTSXCF ENERGY CORP-2.93%-3.17%15.29%
CGD.XTSXCARLIN GOLD CORP.26.7%35.0%34.72%
CGLD.XTSXCORE GOLD INC-11.23%-12.65%-23.62%
CGP.XTSXCORNERSTONE CAPITAL RESOURCES INC138.49%222.59%320.45%
CHN.XTSXCHINA EDUCATION RESOURCES INC.25.23%24.72%78.66%
CIO.XTSXCENTRAL IRON ORE LIMITED26.08%32.96%-7.87%
CIT.XTSXCR CAPITAL CORP73.36%91.08%8.82%
CJC.XTSXQUEBEC PRECIOUS METALS CORPORATION9.06%13.75%-2.15%
CKG.XTSXCHESAPEAKE GOLD CORP.15.94%24.61%40.14%
CKK.XTSXCORDY OILFIELD SERVICES INC.22.85%25.05%67.21%
CLH.XTSXCORAL GOLD RESOURCES LTD.43.64%50.45%91.01%
CLV.XTSXCANOE MINING VENTURES CORP31.52%49.43%55.47%
CLZ.XTSXCANASIL RESOURCES INC.11.45%17.94%61.95%
CMB.XTSXCMC METALS LTD53.69%71.41%205.33%
CMI.XTSXC-COM SATELLITE SYSTEMS INC.28.98%34.36%43.34%
CML.XTSXCANICKEL MINING LIMITED43.7%59.23%137.74%
CN.XTSXCONDOR RESOURCES INC.55.44%75.71%211.61%
CNO.XTSXCALIFORNIA NANOTECHNOLOGIES CORP.20.68%32.42%48.43%
CNS.XTSXCONTAGIOUS GAMING INC17.1%28.81%76.45%
CNX.XTSXCALLINEX MINES INC459.77%486.47%43.68%
COIN.XTSXCOIN HODL INC15.34%19.46%71.97%
COO.XTSXNATUREBANK ASSET MANAGEMENT INC69.18%66.55%127.03%
COR.XTSXCAMINO MINERALS CORPORATION1.51%4.74%14.55%
CORE.XTSXCANADIAN OREBODIES INC57.67%130.94%143.55%
CPL.XTSXCOPPER LAKE RESOURCES LTD24.33%25.19%189.55%
CPM.XTSXCRYSTAL PEAK MINERALS INC-17.93%-19.63%-34.74%
CPS.XTSXCANADIAN PREMIUM SAND INC50.15%56.93%3.16%
CRB.XTSXCARIBOO ROSE RESOURCES LTD.11.76%13.06%9.13%
CRE.XTSXCRITICAL ELEMENTS LITHIUM CORPORATION35.45%45.14%160.01%
CSL.XTSXCOMSTOCK METALS LTD28.83%56.61%262.35%
CTZ.XTSXNAMSYS INC10.91%10.96%8.68%
CUC.XTSXCARUBE COPPER CORP34.95%45.78%78.89%
CUI.XTSXCURRIE ROSE RESOURCES INC1.08%8.51%3.43%
CVV.XTSXCANALASKA URANIUM LTD28.81%32.86%162.31%
CVX.XTSXCEMATRIX CORPORATION43.15%57.62%36.43%
CWV.XTSXCROWN POINT ENERGY INC-3.65%1.55%-18.43%
CXO.XTSXCOLORADO RESOURCES LTD115.47%145.3%460.18%
CYF.XTSXCANYON CREEK FOOD CO LTD191.82%191.69%84.04%
CYM.XTSXCYMAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD5.29%7.14%15.25%
CYP.XTSXCYPRESS DEVELOPMENT CORP181.72%184.78%329.33%
CZO.XTSXCEAPRO INC21.13%25.33%92.65%
CZZ.XTSXCLEGHORN MINERALS LTD10.37%11.16%14.95%
DAN.XTSXARIANNE PHOSPHATE INC-5.43%-4.5%-19.62%
DBV.XTSXDOUBLEVIEW CAPITAL CORP3.69%11.06%2.5%
DCY.XTSXDISCOVERY-CORP. ENTERPRISES INC.81.84%88.89%13.55%
DE.XTSXDECISIVE DIVIDEND CORPORATION-0.01%-2.92%-12.38%
DEC.XTSXDECADE RESOURCES LTD.19.51%25.58%102.22%
DEF.XTSXDEFIANCE SILVER CORP37.67%63.24%185.04%
DHR.XTSXDISCOVERY HARBOUR RESOURCES CORP11.74%22.02%9.42%
DMI.XTSXDIAMCOR MINING INC.-8.46%-6.64%-5.15%
DMR.XTSXDAMARA GOLD CORP-8.0%-4.54%-15.98%
DSV.XTSXDISCOVERY METALS CORP103.93%115.89%457.14%
DSY.XTSXDESTINY MEDIA TECHNOLOGIES INC.10.28%20.13%27.02%
DVI.XTSXDUNNEDIN VENTURES INC18.85%33.49%85.53%
DYA.XTSXDYNACERT INC10.02%18.0%2.78%
EAS.XTSXEAST ASIA MINERALS CORPORATION18.54%42.03%69.34%
ECC.XTSXETHOS GOLD CORP0.99%3.75%-0.2%
ECM.XTSXECOLOMONDO CORPORATION5.69%4.19%-3.0%
ECR.XTSXCARTIER RESOURCES INC.14.36%20.25%50.16%
EDG.XTSXENDURANCE GOLD CORP.57.14%71.55%85.05%
EGA.XTSXEAGLE GRAPHITE INCORPORATED97.64%150.75%235.66%
EGM.XTSXENGOLD MINES LTD-12.82%-12.78%-7.04%
EIL.XTSXEMPIRE INDUSTRIES LTD.0.64%3.36%6.79%
EKG.XTSXCARDIOCOMM SOLUTIONS, INC.14.96%20.13%28.25%
ELC.XTSXELYSEE DEVELOPMENT CORP13.67%15.3%29.58%
ELO.XTSXELORO RESOURCES LTD.238.1%318.12%951.41%
ELY.XTSXELY GOLD ROYALTIES INC89.77%126.46%223.62%
EMO.XTSXEMERITA RESOURCES CORP101.91%120.79%96.63%
EMR.XTSXEMGOLD MINING CORPORATION-3.49%0.94%-7.62%
EMX.XTSXEMX ROYALTY CORPORATION44.22%46.75%66.68%
ENW.XTSXENWAVE CORP9.02%11.25%-3.56%
EOG.XTSXECO ATLANTIC OIL AND GAS LTD-5.22%-1.3%-30.01%
EP.XTSXEMPIRE METALS CORP27.65%17.16%12.7%
EPL.XTSXEAGLE PLAINS RESOURCES LTD.6.87%10.89%29.55%
EQ.XTSXEQ INC123.76%95.25%54.95%
EQG.XTSXEQUBE GAMING LIMITED-2.09%-1.53%18.63%
ERC.XTSXEROS RESOURCES CORP-3.71%-2.57%6.4%
ERE.UN.XTSXEUROPEAN RESIDENTIAL REIT-1.48%1.19%-4.88%
ETF.XTSXEASTFIELD RESOURCES LTD.18.41%19.11%16.98%
ETMC.XTSXE3 METALS CORP159.02%202.19%427.85%
EU.XTSXENCORE ENERGY CORP268.57%323.35%423.16%
EV.XTSXERIN VENTURES INC21.24%30.6%35.45%
EW.XTSXEAST WEST PETROLEUM CORP-3.42%-0.36%-4.22%
EWK.XTSXEARTHWORKS INDUSTRIES INC.17.79%18.1%19.36%
EXG.XTSXEXGEN RESOURCES INC240.53%230.07%624.44%
FBF.XTSXFAB-FORM INDUSTRIES LTD.5.81%4.83%28.73%
FCD.UN.XTSXFIRM CAPITAL PROPERTY TRUST1.51%1.64%2.13%
FDI.XTSXFINDEV INC61.0%-1.39%6.62%
FEO.XTSXOCEANIC IRON ORE CORP33.01%48.72%19.13%
FG.XTSXFALCON GOLD CORP28.73%35.6%95.63%
FIL.XTSXFILO MINING CORP0.54%-1.37%-9.08%
FLT.XTSXDRONE DELIVERY CANADA CORP32.86%45.62%133.37%
FLY.XTSXFLYHT AEROSPACE SOLUTIONS LTD-0.88%5.85%-19.68%
FMC.XTSXFORUM ENERGY METALS CORP95.2%132.74%149.08%
FMN.XTSXFIDELITY MINERALS CORP2.45%9.62%-24.77%
FNC.XTSXFANCAMP EXPLORATION LTD.19.56%19.71%31.34%
FNR.XTSX49 NORTH RESOURCES INC.21.99%28.25%20.5%
FOR.XTSXFORTUNE BAY CORP35.99%45.58%165.22%
FP.XTSXFP NEWSPAPERS INC45.91%76.25%68.88%
FPX.XTSXFPX NICKEL CORP110.52%138.36%195.18%
FRE.XTSXFREMONT GOLD LTD-5.17%-4.49%-8.79%
FRO.UN.XTSXFRONSAC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST229.25%281.1%456.45%
FTEC.XTSXFINTECH SELECT LTD11.75%26.82%110.62%
FTI.XTSXFTI FOODTECH INTERNATIONAL INC3.47%16.77%72.07%
FWZ.XTSXFIREWEED ZINC LTD4.94%11.69%7.26%
GB.XTSXGINGER BEEF CORP.16.66%20.75%22.85%
GBR.XTSXGREAT BEAR RESOURCES LTD378.72%501.53%73.7%
GBU.XTSXGABRIEL RESOURCES LTD-8.02%-7.52%-21.67%
GCR.XTSXGESPEG RESOURCES LTD5.83%14.3%40.25%
GDM.XTSXGOLDSTAR MINERALS INC71.66%103.66%126.67%
GDNP.XTSXGOOD NATURED PRODUCTS INC413.6%392.31%818.69%
GER.XTSXGLEN EAGLE RESOURCES INC.-9.32%-8.8%-9.77%
GGL.XTSXGGL RESOURCES CORP58.0%124.61%275.52%
GGM.XTSXGRANADA GOLD MINE INC-0.34%4.67%2.79%
GGX.XTSXGGX GOLD CORP7.24%15.85%-3.02%
GIGA.XTSXGIGA METALS CORPORATION72.28%163.55%57.55%
GIII.XTSXGEN III OIL CORPORATION51.85%65.84%218.75%
GLB.XTSXGOLDBANK MINING CORPORATION8.69%4.91%-1.0%
GMA.XTSXGEOMEGA RESOURCES INC79.8%100.49%115.76%
GMN.XTSXGOBIMIN INC0.03%0.28%29.66%
GMV.XTSXGMV MINERALS INC.2.11%3.57%11.25%
GNC.XTSXGAINEY CAPITAL CORP12.33%17.77%7.22%
GNG.XTSXGOLDEN GOLIATH RESOURCES LTD.44.17%52.82%313.39%
GNT.XTSXGENTOR RESOURCES INC41.59%46.11%-5.08%
GOG.XTSXGOLDEN TAG RESOURCES LTD.173.2%218.37%354.2%
GOM.XTSXGOLDEN DAWN MINERALS INC7.76%9.73%-13.37%
GPG.XTSXGRANDE PORTAGE RESOURCES LTD.21.43%32.82%-9.54%
GPH.XTSXGRAPHITE ONE INC302.54%490.38%129.84%
GPM.XTSXGPM METALS INC2.4%5.45%10.81%
GPV.XTSXGREENPOWER MOTOR COMPANY INC1970.87%2184.74%3255.05%
GPY.XTSXGOLDEN PREDATOR MINING CORP-11.1%-5.75%-10.66%
GR.XTSXGREAT ATLANTIC RESOURCES CORP-5.19%-3.68%-2.49%
GRAT.XTSXGRATOMIC INC106.06%158.27%63.36%
GRB.XTSXGREENBRIAR CAPITAL CORP29.69%42.72%48.45%
GRK.XTSXGRAY ROCK RESOURCES LTD.26.66%26.9%7.81%
GRZ.XTSXGOLD RESERVE INC-7.85%-6.71%1.0%
GSH.XTSXGOLDEN SHARE RESOURCES CORPORATION11.69%10.62%20.2%
GSI.XTSXGATEKEEPER SYSTEMS INC157.24%204.05%439.39%
GSP.XTSXGENSOURCE POTASH CORPORATION19.82%22.85%36.95%
GTC.XTSXGETTY COPPER INC.17.24%29.1%39.64%
GTT.XTSXGT GOLD CORP38.11%73.78%64.84%
GTWO.XTSXG2 GOLDFIELDS INC21.94%31.1%30.48%
GUG.XTSXGUNGNIR RESOURCES INC-2.93%-1.69%-5.53%
GUN.XTSXGUNPOINT EXPLORATION LTD.17.06%26.58%17.75%
GWM.XTSXGALWAY METALS INC54.57%76.56%89.54%
GXS.XTSXGOLDSOURCE MINES INC6.95%9.75%13.77%
GXU.XTSXGOVIEX URANIUM INC27.07%31.52%60.41%
GZD.XTSXGRIZZLY DISCOVERIES INC.4.08%5.79%-1.44%
HAR.XTSXHARFANG EXPLORATION INC47.75%56.35%37.66%
HBE.XTSXHORNBY BAY MINERAL EXPLORATION LTD7.34%15.98%22.77%
HBK.XTSXHIGHBANK RESOURCES LTD.-9.21%-9.09%-19.2%
HEI.XTSXHUNTINGTON EXPLORATION INC161.61%264.56%589.5%
HELX.XTSXHELIX APPLICATIONS INC33.75%30.59%40.23%
HEM.XTSXHEMOSTEMIX INC384.98%819.73%213.68%
HIVE.XTSXHIVE BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD262.97%285.78%468.59%
HME.XTSXHEMISPHERE ENERGY CORPORATION19.67%29.92%61.85%
HPY.XTSXHAPPY CREEK MINERALS LTD.-4.75%-2.68%18.13%
HRL.XTSXHANSA RESOURCES LIMITED23.02%25.69%18.22%
HVT.XTSXHARVEST ONE CANNABIS INC-8.15%-2.63%-43.79%
HWY.XTSXHIGHWAY 50 GOLD CORP28.03%30.55%46.33%
IB.XTSXIBC ADVANCED ALLOYS CORP-5.18%-2.89%4.78%
IBT.XTSXIBEX TECHNOLOGIES INC.21.94%20.33%11.82%
ICL.XTSXITASCA CAPITAL LTD93.39%88.09%248.81%
ICM.XTSXICONIC MINERALS LTD47.42%64.75%65.91%
IEI.XTSXIMPERIAL EQUITIES INC.-0.73%-0.43%-0.94%
IFOS.XTSXITAFOS-0.23%8.6%5.91%
IFX.XTSXIMAFLEX INC10.1%12.79%34.23%
IGP.XTSXIMPERIAL GINSENG PRODUCTS LTD-4.78%-6.42%-28.16%
ILA.XTSXILOOKABOUT CORP.57.6%68.67%138.11%
ILC.XTSXINTERNATIONAL LITHIUM CORP12.16%26.65%73.53%
IMR.XTSXIMETAL RESOURCES INC31.87%54.44%124.56%
IMT.XTSXINTERNATIONAL MONTORO RES. INC.12.08%24.38%4.24%
INX.XTSXINTOUCH INSIGHT LTD18.94%21.63%45.04%
IO.XTSXINCA ONE GOLD CORP159.57%177.86%-4.52%
IOT.XTSXINNOVOTECH INC.23.83%58.5%83.75%
IOU.XTSXIOU FINANCIAL INC-8.01%-4.19%-17.21%
IPT.XTSXIMPACT SILVER CORP.29.6%34.45%77.43%
IQ.XTSXAIRIQ INC.20.76%25.96%33.66%
IRO.XTSXINTER ROCK MINERALS INC22.57%37.87%32.8%
ISO.XTSXISOENERGY LTD69.11%107.48%173.01%
ITR.XTSXINTEGRA RESOURCES CORP91.68%99.1%223.5%
IVI.XTSXIVRNET INC.10.82%18.47%13.66%
IVS.XTSXINVENTUS MINING CORP12.3%20.52%43.05%
IXI.XTSXINDIGO EXPLORATION INC.23.7%35.26%11.65%
IZZ.XTSXINTERNATIONAL PROSPECT VENTURES LTD-2.28%-1.09%9.11%
JDN.XTSXJAYDEN RESOURCES INC8.96%24.11%-5.77%
JEC.XTSXJURA ENERGY CORPORATION77.68%111.09%166.1%
JG.XTSXJAPAN GOLD CORP12.86%20.63%46.93%
JSE.XTSXJADESTONE ENERGY INC3.54%0.76%-12.12%
JTC.XTSXJEMTEC INC16.52%18.99%11.53%
JZR.XTSXJAZZ RESOURCES INC-8.59%-8.98%2.92%
KCC.XTSXKINCORA COPPER LIMITED16.43%25.7%75.17%
KDA.XTSXKDA GROUP INC3.65%3.98%-0.81%
KFG.XTSXKFG RESOURCES LTD.-6.63%-6.5%-17.93%
KG.XTSXKLONDIKE GOLD CORP-4.1%-0.08%-7.58%
KNT.XTSXK92 MINING INC153.06%199.71%133.53%
KORE.XTSXKORE MINING LTD35.23%70.18%123.4%
KS.XTSXKLONDIKE SILVER CORP45.74%60.88%151.71%
KSI.XTSXKNEAT.COM INC33.3%44.61%17.17%
KTN.XTSXKOOTENAY SILVER INC20.96%34.16%6.74%
KTO.XTSXK2 GOLD CORPORATION17.08%20.35%68.12%
KTR.XTSXKINTAVAR EXPLORATION INC-8.95%-5.32%-14.09%
KUR.H.XTSXKURE TECHNOLOGIES INC109.84%119.04%114.11%
LA.XTSXLOS ANDES COPPER LIMITED377.77%516.41%890.38%
LBC.XTSXLIBERO COPPER AND GOLD CORPORATION-2.63%4.99%18.22%
LEM.XTSXLEADING EDGE MATERIALS CORP13.42%32.61%43.78%
LHR.XTSXLAKEVIEW HOTEL INVEST CORP7.86%12.84%45.45%
LI.XTSXAMERICAN LITHIUM CORP195.06%333.96%498.04%
LIO.XTSXLION ONE METALS LIMITED24.1%35.44%3.98%
LITH.XTSXLITHIUM CHILE INC50.82%47.78%414.46%
LLG.XTSXMASON GRAPHITE INC34.99%40.67%209.53%
LME.XTSXLAURION MINERAL EXPLORATION INC.44.26%89.53%7.86%
LMR.XTSXLOMIKO METALS INC82.9%122.94%370.58%
LRA.XTSXLARA EXPLORATION LTD4.95%6.43%15.22%
LTE.XTSXLITE ACCESS TECHNOLOGIES INC-6.06%-6.32%2.35%
LUM.XTSXLUMINA GOLD CORP2.65%6.52%15.69%
LXG.XTSXLEXAGENE HOLDINGS INC16.32%23.98%49.56%
MAC.XTSXTHEMAC RESOURCES GROUP LIMITED12.79%20.83%29.27%
MAE.XTSXMARITIME RESOURCES CORP.11.23%14.22%37.49%
MAI.XTSXMINERA ALAMOS INC49.81%68.92%-0.93%
MAS.XTSXMAS GOLD CORP30.79%47.86%88.47%
MCI.XTSXMINNOVA CORP31.6%18.92%-12.12%
MCM.A.XTSXMATACHEWAN CONS MINES5.73%6.06%20.68%
MCR.XTSXMACRO ENTERPRISES INC.-4.07%-3.54%-16.88%
MCS.XTSXMCCHIP RESOURCES INC4.31%8.73%10.5%
MDV.XTSXMEGASTAR DEVELOPMENT CORP19.2%31.23%34.53%
MEK.XTSXMETALS CREEK RESOURCES CORP.39.05%47.33%62.69%
MENE.XTSXMENE INC33.08%29.26%13.87%
MET.XTSXMETALORE RESOURCES LIMITED8.37%11.64%16.53%
MFM.XTSXMARIFIL MINES LTD2.86%20.59%3.53%
MFS.XTSXMEDIFOCUS INC-6.35%-5.28%10.08%
MFX.XTSXMINFOCUS EXPLORATION CORP42.72%53.06%9.92%
MGG.XTSXMINAURUM GOLD INC.10.01%10.86%4.92%
MJS.XTSXMAJESTIC GOLD CORP.-1.38%3.28%-7.44%
MKA.XTSXMKANGO RESOURCES LTD.48.92%63.85%60.98%
MKO.XTSXMAKO MINING CORP11.59%20.71%-3.2%
MKR.XTSXMELKIOR RESOURCES INC333.18%389.74%540.54%
ML.XTSXMILLENNIAL LITHIUM CORP36.47%40.25%151.82%
MMA.XTSXMIDNIGHT SUN MINING CORP11.51%26.37%72.81%
MMM.XTSXMINCO CAPITAL CORP-4.66%-3.29%1.21%
MMN.XTSXMONARCA MINERALS INC54.02%54.14%146.67%
MMV.XTSXMINERAL MOUNTAIN RESOURCES LTD.0.93%6.48%-3.82%
MMY.XTSXMONUMENT MINING LIMITED29.69%34.63%56.2%
MN.XTSXMANGANESE X ENERGY CORP137.16%168.27%542.33%
MNO.XTSXMERIDIAN MINING SOCIETAS EUROPAEA7.13%16.52%3.75%
MNX.XTSXMANITEX CAPITAL INC.49.01%66.98%246.75%
MON.XTSXMONTERO MINING AND EXPLORATION LTD161.54%414.47%288.36%
MOON.XTSXBLUE MOON ZINC CORP14.96%31.38%58.82%
MOX.XTSXMORIEN RESOURCES CORP-8.68%-8.43%-16.44%
MPT.XTSXMIDPOINT HOLDINGS LTD102.3%132.4%10.0%
MRO.XTSXMILLROCK RESOURCES INC.-6.45%-4.99%-0.11%
MRZ.XTSXMIRASOL RESOURCES LTD.-5.67%-6.49%12.15%
MSP.XTSXMINAEAN SP CONSTRUCTION CORP-8.01%-11.88%-30.65%
MSR.XTSXMINSUD RESOURCES CORP.-6.95%-6.14%-22.14%
MTA.XTSXMETALLA ROYALTY AND STREAMING LTD34.69%46.29%11.58%
MTC.XTSXMETALCORP LTD.30.84%47.12%40.65%
MTH.XTSXMAMMOTH RESOURCES CORP34.71%56.16%93.51%
MTU.XTSXMANITOU GOLD INC9.37%15.33%38.65%
MTX.XTSXMETALEX VENTURES LTD.44.09%53.22%108.4%
MUN.XTSXMUNDORO CAPITAL INC2.17%4.98%14.04%
MXR.XTSXMAX RESOURCE CORP46.17%128.95%58.76%
NAR.XTSXNORTH ARROW MINERALS INC.-0.26%-1.81%28.46%
NBR.XTSXNUBIAN RESOURCES LTD56.22%70.21%160.98%
NBY.XTSXNIOBAY METALS INC77.22%88.26%125.63%
NCI.XTSXNTG CLARITY NETWORKS INC.6.44%13.09%2.95%
NDR.XTSXNEW DIMENSION RESOURCES LTD.11.09%14.0%-25.0%
NDVA.XTSXINDIVA LIMITED13.12%18.55%34.18%
NED.XTSXNEW DESTINY MINING CORP.-5.12%3.1%-16.67%
NGE.XTSXNEVADA EXPLORATION INC.-3.58%-3.41%-9.45%
NIM.XTSXNICOLA MINING INC-2.88%3.15%7.67%
NIP.XTSXNIPPON DRAGON RESOURCES INC13.07%14.72%12.81%
NLC.XTSXNEO LITHIUM CORP76.94%85.49%207.16%
NNX.XTSXNICKEL NORTH EXPLORATION CORP65.45%72.5%107.44%
NOB.XTSXNOBLE MINERAL EXPLORATION INC12.61%22.25%46.54%
NOT.XTSXNORONT RESOURCES LTD.7.24%6.73%28.93%
NPA.XTSXALPHINAT INC.21.29%22.06%37.35%
NRM.XTSXNORAM VENTURES INC244.31%356.76%251.49%
NRN.XTSXNORTHERN SHIELD RESOURCES INC13.23%27.22%9.09%
NSX.XTSXNSGOLD CORPORATION38.59%55.76%77.54%
NUG.XTSXNULEGACY GOLD COPORATION13.58%10.17%164.86%
NVH.XTSXNOVOHEART HOLDINGS INC8.92%16.59%18.81%
NVO.XTSXNOVO RESOURCES CORP0.14%7.85%0.84%
NVX.XTSXNV GOLD CORPORATION-4.35%-1.62%-10.23%
NWX.XTSXNEWPORT EXLORATION LTD20.0%27.02%39.7%
NXO.XTSXNEXOPTIC TECHNOLOGY CORP-7.53%-9.49%10.67%
NXS.XTSXNEXUS GOLD CORP-4.85%3.21%7.79%
NZP.XTSXCHATHAM ROCK PHOSPHATE LIMITED-1.76%8.1%19.57%
OCG.XTSXOUTCROP GOLD CORP7.69%16.44%-5.96%
OCO.XTSXOROCO RESOURCE CORP.261.08%433.32%221.91%
OEC.XTSXORACLE ENERGY CORP4.19%3.63%-15.76%
OEE.XTSXMEMEX INC7.09%5.18%7.51%
OGO.XTSXORGANTO FOODS INC61.76%79.36%131.58%
OIC.XTSXORIGIN GOLD CORPORATION19.57%33.94%1.7%
OLV.XTSXOLIVUT RESOURCES LTD.-3.92%-0.48%3.28%
OML.XTSXOMNI-LITE INDUSTRIES CANADA INC.-4.03%-2.18%11.54%
OMM.XTSXOMINECA MINING AND METALS LTD96.75%149.59%283.75%
ONE.XTSX01 COMMUNIQUE LABORATORY INC99.16%92.91%75.43%
OPW.XTSXOPAWICA EXPLORATIONS INC69.5%106.86%113.84%
ORE.XTSXOREZONE GOLD CORPORATION10.02%16.46%48.74%
ORG.XTSXORCA GOLD INC13.59%17.02%26.1%
ORM.XTSXORFORD MINING CORPORATION15.13%21.04%30.12%
ORS.XTSXORESTONE MINING CORP19.08%29.45%2.36%
ORX.XTSXOREFINDERS RESOURCES INC11.38%17.6%-8.13%
OSS.XTSXONESOFT SOLUTIONS INC17.68%28.92%15.21%
OSU.XTSXORSU METALS CORPORATION68.46%81.48%20.63%
OVT.XTSXOCULUS VISIONTECH INC158.3%222.69%441.67%
OYL.XTSXCGX ENERGY INC43.43%78.79%31.38%
PAN.XTSXPANGOLIN DIAMONDS CORP-6.6%-2.74%7.5%
PBM.XTSXPACIFIC BAY MINERALS LTD34.33%48.16%7.86%
PBS.XTSXPACGEN LIFE SCIENCE CORPORATION-6.97%-1.32%-14.49%
PCO.XTSXPHOENIX CANADA OIL CO.LTD.2.71%3.36%8.43%
PCQ.XTSXPETROLYMPIC LTD.3.98%8.84%23.26%
PCR.XTSXPINECREST RESOURCES LTD33.89%48.27%-1.01%
PEH.XTSXPRIMELINE ENERGY HOLDINGS INC.-13.82%-15.95%-30.27%
PEO.XTSXPEOPLE CORPORATION19.25%24.54%21.51%
PEX.XTSXPACIFIC RIDGE EXPLORATION LTD10.54%14.49%27.9%
PFM.XTSXPRONTOFORMS CORPORATION47.11%52.87%62.88%
PGE.XTSXGROUP TEN METALS INC26.73%34.58%52.95%
PGZ.XTSXPAN GLOBAL RESOURCES INC.80.14%112.87%161.43%
PHD.XTSXPROVIDENCE GOLD MINES INC-3.33%-3.3%1.18%
PIPE.XTSXPIPESTONE ENERGY CORP-12.02%-14.97%-22.63%
PJT.XTSXPARTNER JET CORP.-1.07%-0.06%-12.64%
PKT.XTSXPARKIT ENTERPRISE INC108.48%123.63%178.21%
PLA.XTSXPLATA LATINA MINERALS CORP3.15%10.1%49.55%
PLY.XTSXPLAYFAIR MINING LTD23.76%47.27%123.58%
PMX.XTSXPROAM EXPLORATIONS CORPORATION31.1%40.21%-14.31%
PNG.XTSXKRAKEN ROBOTICS INC22.41%39.03%19.8%
POE.XTSXPAN ORIENT ENERGY CORP.-5.88%-2.7%22.34%
POND.XTSXPOND TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC5.65%4.56%54.56%
PP.XTSXPACIFIC SILK ROAD RESOURCES GROUP INC22.27%33.39%142.05%
PPK.XTSXPROSPECT PARK CAPITAL CORP13.23%25.04%46.3%
PPM.XTSXPACIFIC IMPERIAL MINES INC46.03%68.86%95.7%
PPX.XTSXPPX MINING CORP-8.66%-8.05%-11.09%
PRB.XTSXPROBE METALS INC4.36%7.09%-0.44%
PRG.XTSXPRECIPITATE GOLD CORP25.42%40.11%7.68%
PRH.XTSXPEARL RIVER HOLDINGS LIMITED-0.52%9.23%-17.06%
PRS.XTSXPRISM RESOURCES INC1.94%2.54%6.47%
PSH.XTSXPETROSHALE INC-8.51%-6.86%57.15%
PSL.XTSXPROSPERO SILVER CORP.36.03%111.77%308.64%
PTE.XTSXPIONEERING TECHNOLOGY CORP.-9.69%-2.39%-12.82%
PTF.XTSXPENDER GROWTH FUND INC13.35%15.78%40.07%
PTK.XTSXPOET TECHNOLOGIES INC61.95%69.46%96.26%
PTU.XTSXPUREPOINT URANIUM GROUP INC.14.82%17.3%15.15%
PUC.XTSXPANCONTINENTAL RESOURCES CORPORATION29.63%49.86%60.64%
PX.XTSXPELANGIO EXPLORATION INC.26.16%50.02%7.54%
PXI.XTSXPLANET VENTURES INC114.13%147.33%505.46%
PYR.XTSXPYROGENESIS CANADA INC163.84%205.23%384.75%
QGR.XTSXQ GOLD RESOURCES LTD47.55%112.2%29.27%
QIT.XTSXQUINTO RESOURCES INC3.35%11.08%23.71%
QNC.XTSXQUANTUM NUMBERS CORP41.62%57.04%161.17%
QST.XTSXQUESTOR TECHNOLOGY INC.4.5%10.04%-17.07%
QTA.XTSXQUATERRA RESOURCES INC.1.15%7.41%18.89%
QYOU.XTSXQYOU MEDIA INC109.75%119.35%600.8%
QZM.XTSXQUARTZ MOUNTAIN RESOURCES LTD8.38%13.84%16.23%
RAK.XTSXRACKLA METALS INC13.24%13.79%28.04%
RBX.XTSXROBEX RESOURCES INC75.95%110.8%10.41%
RCT.XTSXROCHESTER RESOURCES LTD.34.89%51.12%80.53%
RDS.XTSXRADISSON MINING RESOURCES INC.17.96%23.95%-1.11%
RE.XTSXRE ROYALTIES LTD22.68%18.18%3.25%
REG.XTSXREGULUS RESOURCES INC-3.06%-4.66%4.71%
REKO.XTSXREKO INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC2.87%5.0%14.95%
REN.XTSXRENAISSANCE GOLD INC28.46%35.93%37.11%
REX.XTSXOREX MINERALS INC14.18%19.44%53.2%
RFC.XTSXRIFCO INC.-5.65%-7.19%2.88%
RG.XTSXROMIOS GOLD RESOURCES INC1.26%1.88%5.1%
RGD.XTSXREUNION GOLD CORPORATION-4.79%-2.26%-24.22%
RK.XTSXROCKHAVEN RESOURCES LTD.5.45%8.31%25.2%
RLY.XTSXRILEY RESOURCES CORP5.16%7.39%21.14%
RM.XTSXROUTEMASTER CAPITAL INC366.23%492.78%981.82%
RMD.XTSXRICHMOND MINERALS INC.6.74%12.32%7.18%
RML.XTSXRUSORO MINING LTD-8.6%-6.17%-11.48%
RMO.XTSXRAINY MOUNTAIN ROYALTY CORP.25.96%58.62%11.81%
ROI.XTSXROUTE1 INC.429.1%567.65%21.06%
ROS.XTSXROSCAN GOLD CORPORATION58.81%99.87%54.11%
ROX.XTSXCANSTAR RESOURCES INC71.11%92.93%-10.0%
RPC.XTSXRAISE PRODUCTION INC-12.18%-8.73%-31.06%
RPX.XTSXRED PINE EXPLORATION INC.-2.19%0.07%13.2%
RRS.XTSXROGUE RESOURCES INC-5.13%-4.11%16.36%
RTH.XTSXRATHDOWNEY RESOURCES LTD-15.41%-13.06%-13.55%
RTN.XTSXRETURN ENERGY INC1791.0%1768.55%5.31%
RUG.XTSXRUGBY MINING LIMITED-11.7%-11.75%-17.89%
RUP.XTSXRUPERT RESOURCES LTD.67.76%92.53%162.42%
RVG.XTSXREVIVAL GOLD INC447.88%9.91%20.22%
RVL.XTSXREVELO RESOURCES CORP110.16%114.67%5.69%
RW.XTSXRENOWORKS SOFTWARE INC.15.37%19.48%24.72%
RX.XTSXBIOSYENT INC.2.54%2.55%2.55%
RZE.XTSXRAZOR ENERGY CORP-8.61%-9.32%-40.28%
RZZ.XTSXABITIBI ROYALTIES INC20.81%27.99%44.07%
SAT.XTSXASIAN TELEVISION NETWORK INT. LTD-5.13%-4.29%-3.04%
SBW.XTSXSTRONGBOW EXPLORATION INC.17.37%29.05%20.23%
SCR.XTSXSCORE MEDIA AND GAMING INC40.28%45.03%1.05%
SCZ.XTSXSANTACRUZ SILVER MINING LTD36.1%65.36%238.09%
SDR.XTSXSTROUD RESOURCES LTD.795.06%1171.83%1333.66%
SEB.XTSXSMART EMPLOYEE BENEFITS INC-0.34%2.86%3.84%
SEI.XTSXSINTANA ENERGY INC14.79%16.11%-3.69%
SFI.XTSXSOLUTION FINANCIAL INC21.25%11.23%12.42%
SFX.XTSXSPHINX RESOURCES LTD-2.99%1.0%-2.18%
SGI.XTSXSUPERIOR GOLD INC-4.34%-3.32%-2.17%
SGU.XTSXSIGNATURE RESOURCES LTD17.53%17.85%75.76%
SGZ.XTSXSEGO RESOURCES INC.-4.65%-3.75%-6.72%
SHL.XTSXSPRUCE RIDGE RESOURCES LTD105.94%129.89%121.5%
SIC.XTSXSOKOMAN MINERALS CORP40.12%58.45%30.94%
SIE.XTSXSIENNA RESOURCES INC15.62%24.7%30.22%
SIM.XTSXSIYATA MOBILE INC509.6%582.14%659.02%
SJR.A.XTSXSHAW COMMUNICATIONS INC.2.38%2.64%9.34%
SKE.XTSXSKEENA RESOURCES LIMITED264.87%451.37%292.6%
SKYG.XTSXSKY GOLD CORP-9.55%-9.17%-15.19%
SLL.XTSXSTANDARD LITHIUM LTD62.12%81.53%118.84%
SMD.XTSXSTRATEGIC METALS LTD0.92%1.38%0.55%
SME.XTSXSAMA RESOURCES INC RESSOURCES SAMA INC-2.13%0.09%-12.4%
SMN.XTSXSAN MARCO RESOURCES INC.55.08%70.6%115.21%
SMO.XTSXSONORO METALS CORP19.53%19.43%48.24%
SNG.XTSXSILVER RANGE RESOURCES LTD22.6%24.04%76.92%
SNM.XTSXSHAMARAN PETROLEUM CORP.-7.23%-4.08%0.54%
SNV.XTSXSONORO ENERGY LTD-6.42%3.16%-7.51%
SOC.XTSXSONORA GOLD & SILVER CORP.-2.89%-0.11%53.52%
SOCK.XTSXSMOOTH ROCK VENTURES CORP8.46%12.88%51.38%
SOI.XTSXSIRIOS RESOURCES INC.-7.15%-4.31%-0.52%
SOIL.XTSXSATURN OIL AND GAS INC1.8%2.66%5.29%
SPA.XTSXSPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLD LTD38.86%53.95%98.11%
SPD.XTSXSILVER PREDATOR CORP21.78%42.27%34.4%
SPI.XTSXCANADIAN SPIRIT RESOURCES INC.5.27%5.33%27.78%
SPK.XTSXSUNSET PACIFIC PETROLEUM LTD-10.26%-11.49%-27.89%
SPS.A.XTSXSPORTSCENE GROUP INC.2.55%2.64%-11.12%
SPX.XTSXSTELLAR AFRICAGOLD INC14.35%28.24%39.55%
SQD.XTSXSQI DIAGNOSTICS INC.56.68%75.99%182.94%
SQG.XTSXSPACKMAN EQUITIES GROUP INC-1.25%3.56%42.37%
SRE.XTSXSAVILLE RESOURCES INC.7.53%5.15%11.52%
SRI.XTSXSPARTON RESOURCES INC20.41%30.55%30.43%
SRL.XTSXSALAZAR RESOURCES LIMITED33.67%36.16%11.45%
SSA.XTSXSPECTRA PRODUCTS INC37.54%50.38%13.24%
SSE.XTSXSILVER SPRUCE RESOURCES INC18.32%22.46%7.84%
SSV.XTSXSOUTHERN SILVER EXPLORATION CORP.16.4%27.23%67.78%
STA.XTSXSANATANA RESOURCES INC-7.42%10.63%-10.02%
STC.XTSXSANGOMA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION82.07%90.61%69.25%
STE.XTSXSTARR PEAK EXPLORATION LTD187.31%382.72%633.56%
STH.XTSXSTELMINE CANADA LTD.-6.91%-4.52%8.42%
SUP.XTSXNORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCES INC.75.56%84.58%184.69%
SURG.XTSXSURGE COPPER CORP93.43%163.64%669.78%
SVA.XTSXSERNOVA CORP.182.5%211.51%560.75%
SVE.XTSXSILVER ONE RESOURCES INC29.5%47.05%89.25%
SVG.XTSXSILVER GRAIL RESOURCES LTD.39.67%48.13%78.34%
SVI.XTSXSTORAGEVAULT CANADA INC.9.62%11.62%8.25%
SVS.XTSXSOLARVEST BIOENERGY INC12.27%10.15%16.59%
SWA.XTSXSARAMA RESOURCES LTD52.66%58.04%166.52%
SYH.XTSXSKYHARBOUR RESOURCES LTD.3.95%3.43%31.87%
SYZ.XTSXSYLOGIST LTD4.57%4.66%12.46%
SZM.XTSXSCOZINC MINING LTD0.03%1.97%57.96%
TAJ.XTSXTAJIRI RESOURCES CORP48.24%100.47%-2.65%
TBP.XTSXTETRA BIO PHARMA INC-10.46%-10.16%-19.32%
TBRD.XTSXTHUNDERBIRD ENTERTAINMENT GROUP INC17.56%24.19%101.2%
TCA.XTSXTIMIA CAPITAL CORP9.59%8.92%-1.08%
TES.XTSXTESORO MINERALS CORP7.22%7.08%7.36%
TETH.XTSXTETHYAN RESOURCE CORP16.52%37.95%-6.43%
TGH.XTSXTORNADO GLOBAL HYDROVACS LTD20.92%29.35%16.98%
THX.XTSXTHOR EXPLORATIONS LTD.3.81%10.22%16.61%
TIG.XTSXTRIUMPH GOLD CORP-9.02%-6.56%-16.2%
TII.XTSXTERRA FIRMA CAPITAL CORPORATION-0.66%9.88%6.14%
TKX.XTSXTRACKX HOLDINGS INC-10.6%-8.98%-33.93%
TLA.XTSXTITAN LOGIX CORP-2.49%-1.1%-7.88%
TLK.XTSXFRANKLY INC-13.4%-10.44%-30.25%
TLT.XTSXTHERALASE TECHNOLOGIES INC.1.02%4.43%-7.03%
TNA.XTSXEVERGREEN GAMING CORPORATION14.24%22.69%21.74%
TNR.XTSXTNR GOLD CORP24.14%30.39%60.48%
TORQ.XTSXTORQ RESOURCES INC10.5%18.95%31.32%
TORR.XTSXTORRENT CAPITAL LTD58.6%75.33%96.33%
TPC.XTSXTENTH AVENUE PETROLEUM CORP0.37%4.48%-10.62%
TRA.XTSXTERAS RESOURCES INC-2.93%2.4%1.5%
TRAD.XTSXVOLEO TRADING SYSTEMS INC-14.8%-9.66%-31.06%
TSD.XTSXTSODILO RESOURCES LTD69.44%65.24%100.3%
TSG.XTSXTRISTAR GOLD INC.2.17%2.12%12.06%
TSN.XTSXTELSON MINING CORPORATION0.98%0.38%7.66%
TTD.XTSXTINKERINE STUDIOS LTD-15.68%-14.17%-35.09%
TTS.XTSXTINTINA MINES LTD1.63%4.12%0.77%
TUD.XTSXTUDOR GOLD CORP117.77%180.08%288.39%
TUF.XTSXHONEY BADGER EXPLORATION INC.31.09%45.42%8.41%
TUO.XTSXTEUTON RESOURCES CORP245.9%303.28%257.68%
TVI.XTSXTVI PACIFIC INC47.52%92.62%17.09%
TWR.XTSXTOWER RESOURCES LTD14.62%18.29%54.9%
TYP.XTSXTYPHOON EXPLORATION INC.8.15%16.14%24.79%
UCU.XTSXUCORE RARE METALS INC212.19%234.16%506.92%
UFC.XTSXURBANFUND CORP.3.11%3.85%8.13%
UGD.XTSXUNIGOLD INC.10.28%15.89%-1.34%
UI.XTSXURBANIMMERSIVE INC41.46%56.66%127.12%
VCI.XTSXVITREOUS GLASS INC.3.36%3.97%5.79%
VEC.XTSXVANADIAN ENERGY CORP11.08%13.77%40.14%
VGL.XTSXVIGIL HEALTH SOLUTIONS INC.-1.73%1.51%3.95%
VHI.XTSXVITALHUB CORP277.16%382.34%345.75%
VIS.XTSXVISIONSTATE CORP46.1%55.62%37.96%
VIV.XTSXAVIVAGEN INC0.44%13.04%7.97%
VLC.XTSXVELOCITY MINERALS LTD26.39%25.77%16.96%
VLV.XTSXVENERABLE VENTURES LTD.15.36%37.36%9.5%
VM.XTSXVOYAGEUR PHARMACEUTICALS LTD59.3%60.61%97.62%
VML.XTSXVISCOUNT MINING CORP11.52%18.05%24.71%
VPI.XTSXVITALITY PRODUCTS INC.24.31%25.89%10.58%
VRB.XTSXVANADIUMCORP RESOURCE INC16.63%27.58%16.02%
VRR.XTSXVR RESOURCES LTD10.23%18.39%12.59%
VSR.XTSXVANSTAR MINING RESOURCES INC.106.68%138.4%51.55%
VTI.XTSXVALDOR TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL INC.368.73%687.19%212.27%
VTX.XTSXVERTEX RESOURCE GROUP LTD11.61%11.23%18.2%
VUL.XTSXVULCAN MINERALS INC22.39%28.17%44.02%
VUX.XTSXVITAL ENERGY INC12.14%18.35%33.58%
VVC.XTSXVVC EXPLORATION CORP.74.75%90.29%138.89%
WAR.XTSXWARRIOR GOLD INC7.12%16.13%46.68%
WBE.XTSXWESTBOND ENTERPRISES CORPORATION110.95%140.64%186.79%
WCC.XTSXCONSOLIDATED WOODJAM COPPER CORP47.04%54.83%105.87%
WCE.XTSXWESCAN ENERGY CORP-3.41%-1.89%-13.69%
WED.XTSXTHE WESTAIM CORPORATION1.53%0.49%6.51%
WEII.XTSXWOLVERINE ENERGY AND INFRASTRUCTURE INC115.0%119.34%13.48%
WGF.XTSXWESCAN GOLDFIELDS INC17.63%23.99%42.04%
WGO.XTSXWHITE GOLD CORP-8.3%-6.11%-5.51%
WHM.XTSXWHITE METAL RESOURCES CORP30.76%40.58%50.42%
WKM.XTSXWEST KIRKLAND MINING INC549.37%630.99%1329.78%
WLF.XTSXWOLFDEN RESOURCES CORPORATION19.34%28.54%38.72%
WMR.XTSXWESTMINSTER RESOURCES LTD10.8%74.65%1.06%
WRI.XTSXWASECO RESOURCES INC2.15%6.95%22.77%
WRR.XTSXWALKER RIVER RESOURCES CORP7.89%10.29%5.93%
WWT.XTSXWATER WAYS TECHNOLOGIES INC24.87%32.33%132.28%
XAG.XTSXXTIERRA INC.44.97%70.07%100.0%
XBC.XTSXXEBEC ADSORPTION INC240.11%253.46%60.01%
XIA.XTSXXIANA MINING INC-0.27%-5.05%-33.39%
XL.XTSXXXL ENERGY CORP.33.85%29.23%23.01%
XX.XTSXAVANTE LOGIXX INC5.88%8.58%42.86%
YAK.XTSXMONGOLIA GROWTH GROUP LTD9.46%15.1%25.91%
YES.XTSXCHAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD64.86%79.34%146.28%
YOO.XTSXYANGAROO INC13.18%18.91%22.41%
YTY.XTSXWI2WI CORPORATION-4.65%-1.32%29.27%
YVI.XTSXYORKTON VENTURES INC14.52%17.86%10.97%
ZC.XTSXZIMTU CAPITAL CORP.8.74%10.12%-2.7%
ZDC.XTSXZEDCOR ENERGY INC4.4%12.48%17.23%
ZEN.XTSXZEN GRAPHENE SOLUTIONS LTD104.32%139.61%335.29%
ZFR.XTSXZEPHYR MINERALS LTD-3.86%-3.94%-7.55%
ZMA.XTSXZOOMAWAY TRAVEL INC2.89%7.93%-11.99%
ZON.XTSXZONTE METALS INC-4.19%-2.72%-2.92%
ZUM.XTSXZOOMERMEDIA LIMITED30.64%45.5%72.92%




Find a stock

North America